Low Cost Hosting | Free Web Space | Dedicated Hosting | Windows Hosting | FrontPage Web Hosting | Business Hosting
cheap web hosting
Search the Web

Madhubala - The legend

Madhubala

Real Name : Mumtaz Jehan Begum Dehlavi
Born : 14 February 1933
Died : 23 February 1969

Madhubala graced the Indian screen with her magical appearance and to
this day remains an icon who symbolises beauty and glamour.

[ Profile | Dilip Kumar | Marriage | Last days | Filmography | Fans Corner | Guestbook ]

192462